|
CITY |
|
SCHOOL |
ST. |
NOTE |
|
|
|
Afton Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Akron |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Albany Academy for Girls |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Amherst Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Auburn |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Babylon |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Baldwin |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Baldwinsville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Barker Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
East Setauket |
|
Bay Shore |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Bayport-Blue Point |
N.Y. |
|
|
New York |
|
Brearley School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Brewster |
N.Y. |
|
|
Briarcliff Manor |
|
Briarcliff |
N.Y. |
|
|
Rochester |
|
Brighton |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Bronxville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Buffalo Seminary |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
N.Y. |
|
|
Armonk |
|
Byram Hills |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Camden |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Canastota |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Carle Place |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Carmel |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cato |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cazenovia |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Centereach |
N.Y. |
|
|
New York |
|
Chapin School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cicero-North Syracuse |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Clarence Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Westbury |
|
Clarke |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Clarkstown North |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Clarkstown South |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Clinton Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cold Spring Harbor |
N.Y. |
|
|
Hurley |
|
Coleman Catholic |
N.Y. |
|
|
East Greenbus |
|
Columbia |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Commack |
N.Y. |
|
|
Port Jefferson |
|
Comsewogue |
N.Y. |
|
|
Bohemia |
|
Connetquot |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cooperstown |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Copiague |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Corinth |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Cortland |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Coxsackie-Athens |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Croton-Harmon |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Delhi Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Deposit Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Dover Plains |
|
Dover |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
East Aurora |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
East Hampton |
N.Y. |
|
|
Islip Terrace |
|
East Islip |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
East Meadow |
N.Y. |
|
|
Webster |
|
East Rochester |
N.Y. |
|
|
Rochester |
|
Eastridge |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Eden |
N.Y. |
|
|
Scarsdale |
|
Edgemont |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Ellenville |
N.Y. |
|
|
Troy |
|
Emma Willard School |
N.Y. |
|
|
Hyde Park |
|
F.D. Roosevelt |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Fairport |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Fayetteville-Manlius |
N.Y. |
|
|
Riverdale |
|
Fieldston |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Floral Park |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Fort Ann Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Bedford |
|
Fox Lane |
N.Y. |
|
|
Locust Valley |
|
Friends Academy |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Garden City |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Germantown Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Glens Falls |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Gloversville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Great Neck North |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Great Neck South |
N.Y. |
|
|
Old Brookville |
|
Green Vale School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Greenport/Southold/Mattituck |
N.Y. |
Co-op |
|
Tarrytown |
|
Hackley School |
N.Y. |
|
|
Dix Hills |
|
Half Hollow Hills |
N.Y. |
Co-op |
|
|
|
Hamburg |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hamilton |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hampton Bays |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hancock Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Greenlawn |
|
Harborfields |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Harpursville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Harrison |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hastings |
N.Y. |
|
|
Montrose |
|
Hendrick Hudson |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Herkimer |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hilton Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Holland Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Holland Patent Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Homer |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hoosick Falls Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Riverdale |
|
Horace Mann School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Hudson Falls |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Huntington |
N.Y. |
|
|
Craryville |
|
Ichabod Crane |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Ilion Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Irondequoit |
N.Y. |
|
|
Elma |
|
Iroquois Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Katonah |
|
John Jay Cross River |
N.Y. |
|
|
Hopewell Junction |
|
John Jay East Fishkill |
N.Y. |
|
|
North Creek |
|
Johnsburg Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Johnstown |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Kenmore East |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Kenmore West |
N.Y. |
|
|
Somers |
|
Kennedy Catholic |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Kingston |
N.Y. |
|
|
Shrub Oak |
|
Lakeland |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Lancaster |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Lindenhurst |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Little Falls |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Liverpool |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Locust Valley |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Mahopac |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Maine-Endwell |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Mameroneck |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Manhasset |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Marathon Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
New York |
|
Marymount |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Massapequa |
N.Y. |
|
|
Dobbs Ferry |
|
Masters |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Medina |
N.Y. |
|
|
Pittsford |
|
Mendon |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Millbrook |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Miller Place |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Moravia |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Morrisville-Eaton Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
West Winfield |
|
Mount Markham Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Nanuet |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
New Hartford |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
New Hyde Park |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
New Paltz Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
New York Mills Junior/Senior |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Newark Valley |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Newfane |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Newfield |
N.Y. |
|
|
Buffalo |
|
Nichols School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
North Babylon |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
North Salem |
N.Y. |
|
|
Glen Head |
|
North Shore |
N.Y. |
|
|
Chestertown |
|
North Warren Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Northport |
N.Y. |
|
|
Upper Nyack |
|
Nyack |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Oneida |
N.Y. |
|
|
Boiceville |
|
Onteora |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Orchard Park |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Ossining |
N.Y. |
|
|
Poughkeepsie |
|
Our Lady of Lourdes |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Owego Free Academy |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Oxford Academy |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Oyster Bay |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Patchogue-Medford |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pawling |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pearl River |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pelham Memorial |
N.Y. |
|
|
Webster |
|
Penfield |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pierson/Bridgehampton/Shelter Island |
N.Y. |
Co-op |
|
|
|
Pine Bush Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pine Plains |
N.Y. |
|
|
Yorkshire |
|
Pioneer |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Port Byron Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Port Jefferson |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Port Washington |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Putnam Valley |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Queensbury |
N.Y. |
|
|
Wappingers Falls |
|
R.C. Ketcham |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Red Hook Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Rhinebeck Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Richfield Springs |
N.Y. |
|
|
Bronx |
|
Riverdale Country School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Riverhead |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Rocky Point |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Rome Free Academy |
N.Y. |
|
|
Accord |
|
Rondout |
N.Y. |
|
|
Middlepoint |
|
Roy-Hart |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Rye |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Rye Country Day |
N.Y. |
|
|
Mameroneck |
|
Rye Neck |
N.Y. |
|
|
Farmingville |
|
Sachem East |
N.Y. |
|
|
Lake Ronkonkoma |
|
Sachem North |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Saratoga Springs |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Sauquoit Valley Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Sayville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Scarsdale |
N.Y. |
|
|
Rye |
|
School of the Holy Child |
N.Y. |
|
|
Pittsford |
|
Schroeder |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Schuylerville Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Scotia-Glenville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Seaford |
N.Y. |
|
|
Latham |
|
Shaker |
N.Y. |
|
|
Clifton |
|
Shenendehowa |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Sherburne-Earlville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Shoreham-Wading River |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Sidney |
N.Y. |
|
|
North Tarrytown |
|
Sleepy Hollow |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Smithtown Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Lincolndale |
|
Somers |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
South Glens Falls Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Southampton |
N.Y. |
|
|
Poughkeepsie |
|
Spackenkill |
N.Y. |
|
|
New York |
|
Spence School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Spencer-Van Etten Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Lockpoirt |
|
Starpoint Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Pine Plains |
|
Stissing Mountain |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Suffern |
N.Y. |
|
|
Pittsford |
|
Sutherland |
N.Y. |
|
|
Amherst |
|
Sweet Home |
N.Y. |
|
|
Philmont |
|
Taconic Hills |
N.Y. |
|
|
Webster |
|
Thomas |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Tioga Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Union Springs |
N.Y. |
|
|
New Rochelle |
|
Ursuline School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Valhalla |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Vernon-Verona Sherrill |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Vestal Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
Huntington Station |
|
Walt Whitman |
N.Y. |
|
|
Peekskill |
|
Walter Panas |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Walton Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
East Setauket |
|
Ward Melville |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Warrensburg Central |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Watertown |
N.Y. |
|
|
Amenia |
|
Webetuck |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Weedsport |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
West Babylon |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
West Islip |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
West Seneca East |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
West Seneca West |
N.Y. |
|
|
Old Westbury |
|
Wheatley School |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
White Plains |
N.Y. |
|
|
Marcy |
|
Whitesboro |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Whitney Point |
N.Y. |
|
|
Mastic Beack |
|
Wiliam Floyd |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Williamsville South |
N.Y. |
|
|
East Amherst |
|
Williamsville East |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Williamsville North |
N.Y. |
|
|
|
|
Wilson |
N.Y. |
|
|
Yorktown Heights |
|
Yorktown |
N.Y. |
|